• Maand Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdAccommodatie
    29-01-2022Deurne JO13-2JMDeurne JO13-2JMSJO America-Meterik JO13-129 jan.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO12-2Deurne JO12-2ZSV JO12-2JM29 jan.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO12-3ZSV MO12-1Deurne JO12-329 jan.11:45Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO12-4SV Venray JO12-4Deurne JO12-429 jan.09:00Sportpark De Wieen
    29-01-2022Deurne JO11-1Deurne JO11-1Mierlo Hout JO11-129 jan.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO11-2Deurne JO11-2S.V. Brandevoort JO11-229 jan.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO11-3SJVV JO11-2JMDeurne JO11-329 jan.10:30Sportpark De Dreef
    29-01-2022Deurne JO10-1Vitesse 08 JO10-1JMDeurne JO10-129 jan.11:00Sportpark De Heijkuul
    29-01-2022Deurne JO10-2Deurne JO10-2NWC JO10-2JM29 jan.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO10-3JMNWC JO10-3JMDeurne JO10-3JM29 jan.10:00Sportpark 't Root
    29-01-2022Deurne JO9-1Gemert JO9-3Deurne JO9-129 jan.10:00Sportpark Molenbroek
    29-01-2022Deurne JO9-2Deurne JO9-2SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO9-129 jan.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO9-3SV De Braak JO9-4Deurne JO9-329 jan.09:00Sportpark de Braak
    29-01-2022Deurne JO8 BlauwSJVV JO8-2Deurne JO8 Blauw29 jan.10:30Sportpark De Dreef
    29-01-2022Deurne JO8 OranjeDeurne JO8 OranjeGemert JO8-429 jan.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO8 GeelDeurne JO8 GeelBavos JO8-129 jan.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO8 GoudDeurne JO8 GoudSV Someren JO8-629 jan.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwSPV JO7-1Deurne JO7 Blauw29 jan.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwDeurne JO7 BlauwSJVV JO7-329 jan.09:10Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwSV Someren JO7-2Deurne JO7 Blauw29 jan.09:20Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeONDO JO7-1Deurne JO7 Oranje29 jan.09:00Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeSterksel JO7-1Deurne JO7 Oranje29 jan.09:10Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeDeurne JO7 OranjeRKSV Heeze JO7-129 jan.09:20Sportpark de Heikamp te Heusden
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 GoudS.V. Brandevoort JO7-1Deurne JO7 Goud29 jan.09:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 GoudNWC JO7 PaarsDeurne JO7 Goud29 jan.09:25Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 GoudDeurne JO7 GoudZSV JO7-1JM29 jan.09:35Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 GroenDeurne JO7 GroenST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO7-1JM29 jan.09:15Sportpark de Vlies
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 GroenDeurne JO7 GroenVolharding JO7-129 jan.09:25Sportpark de Vlies
    29-01-2022Deurne JO7 GroenYsselsteyn JO7-2Deurne JO7 Groen29 jan.09:35Sportpark de Vlies
    29-01-2022Deurne MO12-1Baarlo JO12-1JMDeurne MO12-129 jan.11:00Sportpark De Meeren
    05-02-2022Deurne JO13-2JMSV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO13-1Deurne JO13-2JM5 feb.14:00Sportpark De Stikker
    05-02-2022Deurne JO12-1SV Venray JO12-1JMDeurne JO12-15 feb.11:15Sportpark De Wieen
    05-02-2022Deurne JO12-2Venlosche Boys JO12-3JMDeurne JO12-25 feb.12:00Sportpark Alde Wielerbaan
    05-02-2022Deurne JO12-3Deurne JO12-3Handel JO12-1JM5 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO12-4Deurne JO12-4ZSV JO12-3JM5 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO11-1Gemert JO11-1Deurne JO11-15 feb.08:30Sportpark Molenbroek
    05-02-2022Deurne JO11-2SPV JO11-1Deurne JO11-25 feb.10:30Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    05-02-2022Deurne JO11-3Deurne JO11-3S.V. Grashoek JO11-25 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO10-1Deurne JO10-1Gemert JO10-25 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO10-2Neerkandia JO10-2Deurne JO10-25 feb.11:00Sportpark de Moostdijk
    05-02-2022Deurne JO10-3JMSJVV JO10-2JMDeurne JO10-3JM5 feb.10:30Sportpark De Dreef
    05-02-2022Deurne JO9-1SV De Braak JO9-2Deurne JO9-15 feb.09:00Sportpark de Braak
    05-02-2022Deurne JO9-2Deurne JO9-2ZSV JO9-3JM5 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO9-3Deurne JO9-3Mierlo Hout JO9-25 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO8 BlauwDeurne JO8 BlauwZSV JO8-2JM5 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO8 OranjeBavos JO8-1Deurne JO8 Oranje5 feb.09:00Sportpark Geneneind
    05-02-2022Deurne JO8 GeelDeurne JO8 GeelMifano JO8-25 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO8 GoudMierlo Hout MO8-1Deurne JO8 Goud5 feb.08:30Sportpark De Beemd
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwSPV JO7-1Deurne JO7 Blauw5 feb.14:30Sportpark De Potacker
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwDeurne JO7 BlauwZSV JO7-25 feb.14:40Sportpark De Potacker
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwSV Someren JO7-2Deurne JO7 Blauw5 feb.14:50Sportpark De Potacker
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeSJVV JO7-2Deurne JO7 Oranje5 feb.08:45Sportpark Het Lambrek
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeONDO JO7-1Deurne JO7 Oranje5 feb.08:55Sportpark Het Lambrek
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeDeurne JO7 OranjeRKSV Heeze JO7-15 feb.09:05Sportpark Het Lambrek
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudMierlo Hout JO7-3Deurne JO7 Goud5 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudNWC JO7 PaarsDeurne JO7 Goud5 feb.09:10Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudDeurne JO7 GoudZSV JO7-1JM5 feb.09:20Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenDeurne JO7 GroenSV United JO7-15 feb.09:00Sportpark De Meulebèèk
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenSV Venray JO7-2Deurne JO7 Groen5 feb.09:10Sportpark De Meulebèèk
    05-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenDeurne JO7 GroenSSS'18 JO7-15 feb.09:20Sportpark De Meulebèèk
    05-02-2022Deurne MO12-1Reuver JO12-2Deurne MO12-15 feb.10:30Sportpark Dijckerhof
    12-02-2022Deurne JO13-2JMDeurne JO13-2JMST Roggel/SVVH JO13-112 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO12-1Deurne JO12-1VVV-Venlo JO12-212 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO12-2SJO America-Meterik JO12-1Deurne JO12-212 feb.11:00Sportpark Erica
    12-02-2022Deurne JO12-3SV De Braak MO12-1Deurne JO12-312 feb.10:00Sportpark de Braak
    12-02-2022Deurne JO12-4Deurne JO12-4Mierlo Hout JO12-212 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO11-1ELI JO11-1Deurne JO11-112 feb.09:15Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    12-02-2022Deurne JO11-2NWC JO11-2JMDeurne JO11-212 feb.10:00Sportpark 't Root
    12-02-2022Deurne JO11-3Deurne JO11-3NWC JO11-3JM12 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO10-1Deurne JO10-1SV Venray JO10-212 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO10-2Milheezer Boys JO10-1Deurne JO10-212 feb.10:00Sportpark 't Rooi
    12-02-2022Deurne JO10-3JMDeurne JO10-3JMZSV JO10-4JM12 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO9-1Deurne JO9-1Boekel Sport JO9-2JM12 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO9-2Liessel JO9-2Deurne JO9-212 feb.09:30Sportpark De Smeltkroes
    12-02-2022Deurne JO9-3Deurne JO9-3Bruheze JO9-112 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO8 BlauwBruheze JO8-3Deurne JO8 Blauw12 feb.09:00Sportpark Espendonk
    12-02-2022Deurne JO8 OranjeDeurne JO8 OranjeDeurne JO8 Geel12 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO8 GoudZSV JO8-3JMDeurne JO8 Goud12 feb.09:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwMVC JO7-1JMDeurne JO7 Blauw12 feb.10:00Sportpark De Smagt
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwDeurne JO7 BlauwRood Wit'62 JO7-212 feb.10:10Sportpark De Smagt
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwSV Someren JO7-2Deurne JO7 Blauw12 feb.10:20Sportpark De Smagt
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeDeurne JO7 OranjeSV Someren JO7-112 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeDeurne JO7 OranjeNWC JO7 Groen12 feb.09:10Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeRKSV Heeze JO7-1Deurne JO7 Oranje12 feb.09:20Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudSJVV JO7-1Deurne JO7 Goud12 feb.14:30Sportpark De Potacker
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudSV Someren JO7-4Deurne JO7 Goud12 feb.14:40Sportpark De Potacker
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudDeurne JO7 GoudZSV JO7-1JM12 feb.14:50Sportpark De Potacker
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenYsselsteyn JO7-2Deurne JO7 Groen12 feb.11:15Sportpark de Raay
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenDeurne JO7 GroenLeunen JO7-212 feb.11:25Sportpark de Raay
    12-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenSSS'18 JO7-1Deurne JO7 Groen12 feb.11:35Sportpark de Raay
    12-02-2022Deurne MO12-1Deurne MO12-1Horn JO12-112 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO13-2JMST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-2Deurne JO13-2JM19 feb.10:00Sportpark 't Spansel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO12-1S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2Deurne JO12-119 feb.08:30sportpark Brandevoort
    19-02-2022Deurne JO12-2Deurne JO12-2Wittenhorst JO12-319 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO12-3Deurne JO12-3SV Milsbeek JO12-219 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO12-4SV Someren JO12-2Deurne JO12-419 feb.11:30Sportpark De Potacker
    19-02-2022Deurne JO11-1Deurne JO11-1SV Someren JO11-119 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO11-2Deurne JO11-2Mifano JO11-1JM19 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO11-3Liessel JO11-2Deurne JO11-319 feb.10:45Sportpark De Smeltkroes
    19-02-2022Deurne JO10-1Leunen JO10-1Deurne JO10-119 feb.09:00Sportpark 't Klaverblad
    19-02-2022Deurne JO10-2Deurne JO10-2MVC'19 JO10-219 feb.10:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO10-3JMOlympia Boys JO10-1GDeurne JO10-3JM19 feb.10:30Sportpark Ommel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO9-1Milheezer Boys JO9-1Deurne JO9-119 feb.10:00Sportpark 't Rooi
    19-02-2022Deurne JO9-2Deurne JO9-2S.V. Grashoek JO9-119 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO9-3Mifano JO9-4Deurne JO9-319 feb.09:30Sportpark De Ark
    19-02-2022Deurne JO8 BlauwDeurne JO8 BlauwSPV JO8-119 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO8 OranjeMifano JO8-2Deurne JO8 Oranje19 feb.09:30Sportpark De Ark
    19-02-2022Deurne JO8 GeelDeurne JO8 GeelHandel JO8-1JM19 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO8 GoudDeurne JO8 GoudSV De Braak JO8-519 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwSPV JO7-1Deurne JO7 Blauw19 feb.09:30Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwRood Wit'62 JO7-2Deurne JO7 Blauw19 feb.09:40Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 BlauwDeurne JO7 BlauwMVC JO7-1JM19 feb.09:50Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeRKSV Heeze JO7-1Deurne JO7 Oranje19 feb.10:00Sportpark De Renkant
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeDeurne JO7 OranjeLierop JO7-319 feb.10:10Sportpark De Renkant
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 OranjeSV Someren JO7-1Deurne JO7 Oranje19 feb.10:20Sportpark De Renkant
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudS.V. Brandevoort JO7-1Deurne JO7 Goud19 feb.12:00sportpark Brandevoort
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudLierop JO7-1Deurne JO7 Goud19 feb.12:10sportpark Brandevoort
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 GoudDeurne JO7 GoudMierlo Hout JO7-319 feb.12:20sportpark Brandevoort
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenYsselsteyn JO7-2Deurne JO7 Groen19 feb.09:15Sportpark 't Klaverblad
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenDeurne JO7 GroenLeunen JO7-219 feb.09:25Sportpark 't Klaverblad
    19-02-2022Deurne JO7 GroenSV United JO7-1Deurne JO7 Groen19 feb.09:35Sportpark 't Klaverblad
    19-02-2022Deurne MO12-1RKMSV JO12-2Deurne MO12-119 feb.11:30Sportpark De Starte
rfwbs-slide