• Maand Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdAccommodatie
    25-01-2020SV Deurne JO12-1SV Deurne JO12-1VV Gemert JO13-225 jan.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-01-2020SV Deurne JO11-1SV Deurne JO11-1SJVV JO11-125 jan.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2020SV Deurne JO12-1SV Deurne JO12-1Bruheze JO12-129 jan.18:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO13-1Berghem Sport JO13-1Deurne JO13-11 feb.12:15Sportpark de Koppelsteeg
    01-02-2020Deurne JO13-2GSPV JO13-1Deurne JO13-2G1 feb.10:30Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    01-02-2020Deurne JO13-3Deurne JO13-3Bruheze JO13-11 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO12-1Vitesse'08 JO12-1Deurne JO12-11 feb.11:00Sportpark De Heijkuul
    01-02-2020Deurne JO12-2Deurne JO12-2ZSV JO12-31 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO12-3Deurne JO12-3Milheezer Boys JO12-11 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO11-1Deurne JO11-1Merselo JO11-1G1 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO11-2Vitesse'08 JO11-2Deurne JO11-21 feb.10:00Sportpark De Heijkuul
    01-02-2020Deurne JO11-3Deurne JO11-3ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-11 feb.11:00Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    01-02-2020Deurne JO10-1Bruheze JO10-1Deurne JO10-11 feb.10:30Sportpark Espendonk
    01-02-2020Deurne JO10-2SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3Deurne JO10-21 feb.10:00Sportpark de Braak
    01-02-2020Deurne JO10-3GDeurne JO10-3GRood Wit'62 JO10-31 feb.10:00Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    01-02-2020Deurne JO10-4Deurne JO10-4Mierlo Hout JO10-31 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO9-1ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-1Deurne JO9-11 feb.11:00Sportpark Kerkebos
    01-02-2020Deurne JO9-2Deurne JO9-2SSE JO9-11 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO9-3Deurne JO9-3FC Oda JO9-11 feb.09:00Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    01-02-2020Deurne JO8-1Deurne JO8-1Vitesse'08 JO8-11 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    01-02-2020Deurne JO8-2GS.V. Oostrum JO8-2GDeurne JO8-2G1 feb.11:00Sportpark De Spar
    01-02-2020Deurne JO7-1/JO7-2Neerkandia JO7-1Deurne JO7-1/JO7-21 feb.10:00Sportpark de Moostdijk
    08-02-2020Deurne JO13-1Deurne JO13-1ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-18 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO13-2GDeurne JO13-2GLiessel JO13-1G8 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO13-3Rood Wit'62 JO13-2Deurne JO13-38 feb.10:30Sportpark de Rijpel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO12-1Deurne JO12-1RKSVO JO12-18 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO12-2Gemert JO12-1Deurne JO12-28 feb.12:00Sportpark Molenbroek
    08-02-2020Deurne JO12-3UDI'19/CSU JO12-2Deurne JO12-38 feb.12:00Sportpark Parkzicht
    08-02-2020Deurne JO11-1ZSV JO11-2GDeurne JO11-18 feb.10:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO11-2Deurne JO11-2Leunen JO11-28 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO11-3Merselo JO11-1GDeurne JO11-38 feb.09:30Sportpark De Vloet
    08-02-2020Deurne JO10-1Deurne JO10-1SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-28 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO10-2Deurne JO10-2Geldrop JO10-38 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO10-3GNWC JO10-3GDeurne JO10-3G8 feb.10:00Sportpark 't Root
    08-02-2020Deurne JO10-4NWC JO10-4GDeurne JO10-48 feb.10:00Sportpark 't Root
    08-02-2020Deurne JO9-1Deurne JO9-1Olympia'18 JO9-18 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO9-2S.V. Brandevoort JO9-2Deurne JO9-28 feb.09:45sportpark Brandevoort
    08-02-2020Deurne JO9-3s.v. Laar JO9-3Deurne JO9-38 feb.08:45Sportpark Laarderveld
    08-02-2020Deurne JO8-1ZSV JO8-2Deurne JO8-18 feb.09:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO8-2GDeurne JO8-2GST Meterik/America JO8-18 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    08-02-2020Deurne JO7-1/JO7-2Deurne JO7-1/JO7-2ZSV JO7-1/JO7-2G8 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO13-1Vitesse'08 JO13-1Deurne JO13-115 feb.13:30Sportpark De Heijkuul
    15-02-2020Deurne JO13-2GS.V. Brandevoort JO13-2Deurne JO13-2G15 feb.10:30sportpark Brandevoort
    15-02-2020Deurne JO13-3Deurne JO13-3FC Oda JO13-215 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO12-1NWC JO12-1Deurne JO12-115 feb.11:30Sportpark 't Root
    15-02-2020Deurne JO12-2Deurne JO12-2Stiphout Vooruit JO12-215 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO12-3Deurne JO12-3Handel JO12-1G15 feb.11:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO11-1Deurne JO11-1ST America/Meterik JO11-115 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO11-2Montagnards JO11-2Deurne JO11-215 feb.09:00Sportpark de Venhorst
    15-02-2020Deurne JO11-3Deurne JO11-3ZSV JO11-2G15 feb.11:00Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    15-02-2020Deurne JO10-1ZSV JO10-1Deurne JO10-115 feb.10:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO10-2ZSV JO10-3Deurne JO10-215 feb.10:30Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO10-3GDeurne JO10-3GBruheze JO10-215 feb.10:00Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    15-02-2020Deurne JO10-4Deurne JO10-4SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-515 feb.10:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO9-2Deurne JO9-2Lierop JO9-115 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO9-3Deurne JO9-3RKSV Heeze JO9-115 feb.09:00Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    15-02-2020Deurne JO8-1Deurne JO8-1SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-115 feb.09:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    15-02-2020Deurne JO8-2GWittenhorst JO8-2Deurne JO8-2G15 feb.09:00Sportpark Ter Horst
    15-02-2020Deurne JO7-1/JO7-2NWC JO7-5/NWC JO7-6Deurne JO7-1/JO7-215 feb.08:45Sportpark 't Root
rfwbs-slide