• Wedstrijd Programma Senioren

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijd
    24-09-2021Deurne VR30+1Deurne VR30+1ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+124 sep.20:00
    24-09-2021Deurne VR30+1Deurne VR30+1DFO '20 VR30+124 sep.20:30
    24-09-2021Deurne VR30+1SVSH VR30+1Deurne VR30+124 sep.21:00
    24-09-2021Deurne VR30+1VV HEBES VR30+1Deurne VR30+124 sep.22:00
    25-09-2021Deurne Blue Velvet veteranenDeurne Blue Velvet veteranenDe Braak B veteranen25 sep.17:00
    25-09-2021Deurne Veteranen ADeurne Veteranen AHelenaveen/Griendtsveen veteranen25 sep.17:00
    26-09-2021Someren/NWC VR4SPV/Deurne VR1Someren/NWC VR426 sep.11:00
    26-09-2021Deurne 1Deurne 1Venlosche Boys 126 sep.14:30
    26-09-2021Deurne 2Deurne 2HVCH 226 sep.11:00
    26-09-2021Deurne 3Sparta'25 4Deurne 326 sep.10:00
    26-09-2021Deurne 4Milheezer Boys 2Deurne 426 sep.11:30
    26-09-2021Deurne 5SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen 1Deurne 526 sep.11:00
    26-09-2021Deurne 7Deurne 7Milheezer Boys 426 sep.11:30
    26-09-2021Deurne 8Deurne 8SV De Braak 926 sep.11:30
    26-09-2021Deurne 9Merselo 3Deurne 926 sep.10:30
    03-10-2021SPV/Deurne VR1Bruheze VR1SPV/Deurne VR13 okt.11:00
    03-10-2021Deurne 1SV Venray 1Deurne 13 okt.14:30
    03-10-2021Deurne 2Wittenhorst 2Deurne 23 okt.12:00
    03-10-2021Deurne 3Deurne 3ASV'33 33 okt.13:00
    03-10-2021Deurne 4Deurne 4Lierop 23 okt.11:30
    03-10-2021Deurne 6SV Someren 6Deurne 63 okt.12:00
    03-10-2021Deurne 7SV De Braak 7Deurne 73 okt.10:30
    03-10-2021Deurne 8SV Someren 15Deurne 83 okt.10:00
    03-10-2021Deurne 9Deurne 9SV De Braak 123 okt.10:00
    10-10-2021Constantia VR2SPV/Deurne VR1Constantia VR210 okt.11:00
    10-10-2021Deurne 1Deurne 1De Ster 110 okt.14:30
    10-10-2021Deurne 2Deurne 2Groene Ster 210 okt.11:00
    10-10-2021Deurne 3Boekel Sport 4Deurne 310 okt.10:30
    10-10-2021Deurne 4S.V. Brandevoort 2Deurne 410 okt.11:00
    10-10-2021Deurne 5SPV 2Deurne 510 okt.11:30
    10-10-2021Deurne 6Deurne 6ASV'33 410 okt.11:30
    10-10-2021Deurne 7Deurne 7Neerkandia 510 okt.11:30
    10-10-2021Deurne 8Deurne 8Liessel 410 okt.11:30
    10-10-2021Deurne 9Bavos 5Deurne 910 okt.14:00
    15-10-2021Deurne VR30+1VV HEBES VR30+1Deurne VR30+115 okt.20:30
    15-10-2021Deurne VR30+1Deurne VR30+1SVSH VR30+115 okt.21:00
    15-10-2021Deurne VR30+1ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys VR30+1Deurne VR30+115 okt.21:30
    15-10-2021Deurne VR30+1Deurne VR30+1DFO '20 VR30+115 okt.22:00
    17-10-2021Deurne 1Wilhelmina'08 1Deurne 117 okt.14:30
    17-10-2021Deurne 2ZSV 2Deurne 217 okt.11:00
    17-10-2021Deurne 3Deurne 3Rhode/VSB 317 okt.13:00
    17-10-2021Deurne 4Deurne 4SV Someren 517 okt.11:30
    17-10-2021Deurne 5Deurne 5SV De Braak 517 okt.11:30
    17-10-2021Deurne 6S.V. Brandevoort 4Deurne 617 okt.11:30
    17-10-2021Deurne 7Bruheze 3Deurne 717 okt.11:00
    17-10-2021Deurne 8Bruheze 8Deurne 817 okt.10:00
    17-10-2021Deurne 9Deurne 9Bruheze 417 okt.10:00
    24-10-2021Deurne 1Deurne 1SSS'18 124 okt.14:30
rfwbs-slide