• Maand programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdAccommodatie
    29-01-2022Deurne JO19-1Olympia'18 JO19-1Deurne JO19-129 jan.14:30Sportpark Pelzer
    29-01-2022Deurne JO19-2Geldrop JO19-4Deurne JO19-229 jan.15:00Sportpark De Kievit
    29-01-2022Deurne JO19-3Deurne JO19-3DESM JO19-129 jan.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO19-4Deurne JO19-4ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO19-129 jan.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO17-1JMPrinses Irene JO17-1Deurne JO17-1JM29 jan.15:00Sportpark De Schellen
    29-01-2022Deurne JO17-2Deurne JO17-2Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO17-129 jan.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO17-3Leunen JO17-2JMDeurne JO17-329 jan.14:30Sportpark 't Klaverblad
    29-01-2022Deurne JO15-2Deurne JO15-2Mifano JO15-1JM29 jan.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29-01-2022Deurne JO15-3Geldrop JO15-3Deurne JO15-329 jan.13:00Sportpark De Kievit
    29-01-2022Deurne JO15-4JMDeurne JO15-4JMHegelsom JO15-1JM29 jan.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO19-2Deurne JO19-2NWC JO19-35 feb.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO19-3SV Budel JO19-2Deurne JO19-35 feb.14:30Sportpark Budel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO19-4Olympia'18 JO19-2Deurne JO19-45 feb.14:30Sportpark Pelzer
    05-02-2022Deurne JO17-2ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-3Deurne JO17-25 feb.15:00Sportpark Soetendaal
    05-02-2022Deurne JO17-3Deurne JO17-3Wittenhorst JO17-35 feb.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO15-2RKSV Heeze JO15-2Deurne JO15-25 feb.12:45Sportpark Het Lambrek
    05-02-2022Deurne JO15-3Deurne JO15-3Bruheze JO15-35 feb.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    05-02-2022Deurne JO15-4JMHelden JO15-2Deurne JO15-4JM5 feb.12:00Sportpark Kerkeböske
    12-02-2022Deurne JO19-2Riethoven JO19-1Deurne JO19-212 feb.14:30Sportpark Den Droevendaal
    12-02-2022Deurne JO19-3Deurne JO19-3Merefeldia JO19-112 feb.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO17-2Deurne JO17-2ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO17-112 feb.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO17-3Hegelsom JO17-1Deurne JO17-312 feb.15:00Sportpark Wienus
    12-02-2022Deurne JO15-2Deurne JO15-2RKMSV JO15-112 feb.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    12-02-2022Deurne JO15-3ELI JO15-2Deurne JO15-312 feb.11:45Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    12-02-2022Deurne JO15-4JMDeurne JO15-4JMVenlosche Boys JO15-412 feb.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO19-2Deurne JO19-2Eindse Boys JO19-119 feb.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO19-3NWC JO19-2Deurne JO19-319 feb.15:00Sportpark 't Root
    19-02-2022Deurne JO19-4ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2Deurne JO19-419 feb.15:00Sportpark Soetendaal
    19-02-2022Deurne JO17-2ST Constantia/Menos JO17-1Deurne JO17-219 feb.15:00Sportpark De Kwik
    19-02-2022Deurne JO17-3Deurne JO17-3ST SV Lottum/GFC '33 JO17-2JM19 feb.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO15-2SV De Braak JO15-2Deurne JO15-219 feb.13:00Sportpark de Braak
    19-02-2022Deurne JO15-3Deurne JO15-3ZSV JO15-3JM19 feb.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    19-02-2022Deurne JO15-4JMLiessel JO15-1JMDeurne JO15-4JM19 feb.14:30Sportpark De Smeltkroes
rfwbs-slide