• Maand programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumTeamThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdAccommodatie
    23-09-2021SV Deurne jo19-1SV Deurne jo19-1EVV jo19-123 sep.20:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-09-2021Deurne JO19-2Deurne JO19-2EMK JO19-225 sep.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-09-2021Deurne JO19-3NWC JO19-3Deurne JO19-325 sep.15:15Sportpark 't Root
    25-09-2021Deurne JO19-4Deurne JO19-4Ysselsteyn JO19-225 sep.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-09-2021Deurne JO17-1JMGemert JO17-2Deurne JO17-1JM25 sep.15:30Sportpark Molenbroek
    25-09-2021Deurne JO17-2Deurne JO17-2NWC JO17-325 sep.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-09-2021Deurne JO17-3Helden JO17-3Deurne JO17-325 sep.15:00Sportpark Kerkeböske
    25-09-2021Deurne JO15-1Deurne JO15-1SV Someren JO15-125 sep.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-09-2021Deurne JO15-2Deurne JO15-2SV Venray JO15-2JM25 sep.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    25-09-2021Deurne JO15-3Bavos JO15-1Deurne JO15-325 sep.12:30Sportpark Geneneind
    25-09-2021Deurne JO15-4JMDeurne JO15-4JMSV Someren JO15-3JM25 sep.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO19-1Deurne JO19-1IVO JO19-12 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO19-2Mierlo Hout JO19-3Deurne JO19-22 okt.13:15Sportpark De Beemd
    02-10-2021Deurne JO19-3Deurne JO19-3Rood Wit'62 JO19-12 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO19-4Wittenhorst JO19-3Deurne JO19-42 okt.14:00Sportpark Ter Horst
    02-10-2021Deurne JO17-1JMDeurne JO17-1JMMierlo Hout JO17-12 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO17-2Olympia Boys JO17-1Deurne JO17-22 okt.14:30Sportpark Ommel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO17-3Deurne JO17-3SV Someren JO17-52 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO15-1NWC JO15-1JMDeurne JO15-12 okt.13:00Sportpark 't Root
    02-10-2021Deurne JO15-2ZSV JO15-1JMDeurne JO15-22 okt.13:15Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO15-3Deurne JO15-3ELI JO15-22 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    02-10-2021Deurne JO15-4JMOlympia Boys JO15-1JMDeurne JO15-4JM2 okt.13:00Sportpark Ommel
    06-10-2021SV Deurne jo19-1RKMSV jo19-1SV Deurne jo19-16 okt.20:00Sportpark De Starte
    09-10-2021Deurne JO19-1SV Someren JO19-1Deurne JO19-19 okt.15:15Sportpark De Potacker
    09-10-2021Deurne JO19-2Deurne JO19-2Nieuw Woensel JO19-29 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    09-10-2021Deurne JO19-4Deurne JO19-4ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO19-19 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    09-10-2021Deurne JO17-1JMBlauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2Deurne JO17-1JM9 okt.14:45Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    09-10-2021Deurne JO17-2ASV'33 JO17-1Deurne JO17-29 okt.14:30Sportpark De Hut
    09-10-2021Deurne JO17-3Merefeldia JO17-2Deurne JO17-39 okt.13:30Sportpark Merefeldia
    09-10-2021Deurne JO15-1Deurne JO15-1SV De Braak JO15-19 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    09-10-2021Deurne JO15-2Deurne JO15-2V.V. Achates JO15-19 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    09-10-2021Deurne JO15-3Deurne JO15-3Mierlo Hout JO15-49 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    09-10-2021Deurne JO15-4JMRKMSV JO15-2JMDeurne JO15-4JM9 okt.14:00Sportpark De Starte
    16-10-2021Deurne JO19-1Deurne JO19-1Venlosche Boys JO19-116 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    16-10-2021Deurne JO19-2Gemert JO19-5Deurne JO19-216 okt.15:30Sportpark Molenbroek
    16-10-2021Deurne JO19-3Geldrop JO19-2Deurne JO19-316 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kievit
    16-10-2021Deurne JO19-4ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-2Deurne JO19-416 okt.14:00Sportpark Kerkebos
    16-10-2021Deurne JO17-1JMDeurne JO17-1JMRhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-116 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    16-10-2021Deurne JO17-2Deurne JO17-2DOSL JO17-216 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    16-10-2021Deurne JO17-3Deurne JO17-3MVC'19 JO17-3JM16 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    16-10-2021Deurne JO15-1s.v. Laar JO15-1Deurne JO15-116 okt.15:15Sportpark Laarderveld
    16-10-2021Deurne JO15-2ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-1JMDeurne JO15-216 okt.13:00Sportpark Kerkebos
    16-10-2021Deurne JO15-3MVC JO15-1JMDeurne JO15-316 okt.12:30Sportpark De Smagt
    16-10-2021Deurne JO15-4JMDeurne JO15-4JMMifano JO15-2JM16 okt.13:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    23-10-2021Deurne JO19-1Helden JO19-1Deurne JO19-123 okt.15:30Sportpark Kerkeböske
    23-10-2021Deurne JO17-1JMDeurne JO17-1JMDAW Schaijk JO17-123 okt.15:00Sportpark De Kranenmortel
rfwbs-slide