• SV Deurne Veteranen C

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 08:30Mierlo Hout JO8-3 - Deurne JO8-2GSportpark De Beemd
    26 sep. 09:00Deurne JO9-1 - SV Someren JO9-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 09:00Deurne JO9-2 - Wittenhorst JO9-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 09:00S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1 - Deurne JO12-1sportpark Brandevoort
    26 sep. 09:15Ysselsteyn JO7-1 - Deurne JO7-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 09:30SPV JO7-1 - Deurne JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    26 sep. 09:30SVOC'01 JO8-1 - Deurne JO8-1Sportpark De Heesakker
    26 sep. 09:35Deurne JO7-2 - ZSV JO7-4GSportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO10-2 - Deurne JO10-3GSportpark Bokt
    26 sep. 09:45NWC JO11-3G - Deurne JO11-3Sportpark 't Root
    26 sep. 09:50SJVV JO7-1 - Deurne JO7-1Sportpark Hoge Zijde
    26 sep. 09:55Excellent JO7-3 - Deurne JO7-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:00Deurne JO10-2 - S.V. Oostrum JO10-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:00Deurne JO10-1 - SJVV JO10-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:00Deurne JO11-1 - Bavos JO11-1GSportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:00Deurne JO11-2 - Geldrop JO11-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 10:10Deurne JO7-1 - ZSV JO7-1GSportpark Hoge Zijde
    26 sep. 10:30Rood Wit'62 JO10-2 - Deurne JO10-4Sportpark de Rijpel
    26 sep. 11:30Deurne JO12-2 - ST Meterik/America JO12-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 11:30Deurne JO13-2G - Baarlo JO13-2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 11:30Deurne JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 11:30Deurne JO12-3 - SPV JO12-1GSportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    26 sep. 13:00Deurne JO15-1 - Dommelen JO15-1GSportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 13:00Deurne JO15-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3GSportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - Deurne JO15-4Sportpark De Beemd
    26 sep. 13:15ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-1 - Deurne JO15-2Sportpark De Meulebèèk
    26 sep. 14:45NWC JO17-4 - Deurne JO17-3Sportpark 't Root
    26 sep. 15:00Deurne JO17-2 - Mierlo Hout JO17-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 15:00Deurne JO19-1 - Blerick JO19-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 sep. 15:15SV Someren JO17-1 - Deurne JO17-1Sportpark De Potacker
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Aspers, StefanTeamspelerlid
    Goncalves, JoseTeamspeler
    Maagdenberg, ArjanTeamspeler
    Megens, ErwinTeamspeler
    Megens, MarkTeamspeler
    Steijn, Leon van derTeamspeler
    Sterk, ErikTeamspeler
    Verdonschot, LeonTeamspeler
    Wismans, ThijsTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 41

rfwbs-slide