• SV Deurne Veteranen C

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 jan. 10:00Stiphout Vooruit 4 - Deurne 6Sportpark Molenven
    26 jan. 10:00ZSV 5 - Deurne 8Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 jan. 11:30Deurne 7 - SV Someren 13Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 jan. 11:30Deurne 4 - Stiphout Vooruit 2Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    26 jan. 12:00Milheezer Boys 3 - Deurne 5Sportpark 't Rooi
    26 jan. 14:30Geldrop 1 - Deurne 1Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 09:00Deurne JO8-1 - Vitesse'08 JO8-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 09:00Deurne JO9-2 - SSE JO9-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 09:00Deurne JO9-3 - FC Oda JO9-1Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    1 feb. 10:00Deurne JO10-4 - Mierlo Hout JO10-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 10:00Deurne JO11-1 - Merselo JO11-1GSportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 10:00Deurne JO10-3G - Rood Wit'62 JO10-3Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    1 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3 - Deurne JO10-2Sportpark de Braak
    1 feb. 10:00Neerkandia JO7-1 - Deurne JO7-1/JO7-2Sportpark de Moostdijk
    1 feb. 10:00Vitesse'08 JO11-2 - Deurne JO11-2Sportpark De Heijkuul
    1 feb. 10:30SPV JO13-1 - Deurne JO13-2GSportpark Hoge Zijde
    1 feb. 10:30Bruheze JO10-1 - Deurne JO10-1Sportpark Espendonk
    1 feb. 11:00Deurne JO11-3 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-1Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    1 feb. 11:00ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-1 - Deurne JO9-1Sportpark Kerkebos
    1 feb. 11:00S.V. Oostrum JO8-2G - Deurne JO8-2GSportpark De Spar
    1 feb. 11:00Vitesse'08 JO12-1 - Deurne JO12-1Sportpark De Heijkuul
    1 feb. 11:30Deurne JO12-2 - ZSV JO12-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 11:30Deurne JO13-3 - Bruheze JO13-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 11:30Deurne JO12-3 - Milheezer Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 12:00Merselo JO15-2 - Deurne JO15-3Sportpark De Vloet
    1 feb. 12:15Berghem Sport JO13-1 - Deurne JO13-1Sportpark de Koppelsteeg
    1 feb. 13:00Deurne JO15-1 - DAW Schaijk JO15-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 13:00Deurne JO15-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3GSportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 feb. 13:00Olympia'60 JO16-1 - Deurne JO16-1Sportpark Crispijn
    1 feb. 14:45Boekel Sport JO19-3 - Deurne JO19-2Sportpark De Donk
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Aspers, StefanTeamspelerlid
    Goncalves, JoseTeamspeler
    Maagdenberg, ArjanTeamspeler
    Megens, ErwinTeamspeler
    Steijn, Leon van derTeamspeler
    Sterk, ErikTeamspeler
    Verdonschot, LeonTeamspeler
    Wismans, ThijsTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 22

rfwbs-slide