• SV Deurne Veteranen A

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Goossens, JoopOverige stafStandaard functie
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 10:00SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO10-3 - Deurne JO10-2Sportpark de Braak
    29 feb. 10:30SPV JO13-1 - Deurne JO13-2GSportpark Hoge Zijde
    29 feb. 11:00Deurne JO11-3 - ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-1Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    29 feb. 11:00S.V. Oostrum JO8-2G - Deurne JO8-2GSportpark De Spar
    29 feb. 11:00ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO9-1 - Deurne JO9-1Sportpark Kerkebos
    29 feb. 11:30Deurne JO12-3 - Milheezer Boys JO12-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29 feb. 11:30Deurne JO12-2 - ZSV JO12-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    29 feb. 12:00Merselo JO15-2 - Deurne JO15-3Sportpark De Vloet
    29 feb. 12:00Sterksel JO9-1 - Deurne JO9-4Sportpark De Hemelrasten
    29 feb. 14:00Berghem Sport JO15-1 - Deurne JO15-1Sportpark de Koppelsteeg
    29 feb. 14:45Boekel Sport JO19-3 - Deurne JO19-2Sportpark De Donk
    29 feb. 15:00Deurne JO17-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO17-3Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 mrt. 11:00Margriet 2 - Deurne 2Sportpark Amstelhoef
    1 mrt. 11:30Deurne 6 - Stiphout Vooruit 4Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 mrt. 11:30Deurne 7 - Mifano 5Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 mrt. 11:30Deurne 4 - Sparta'25 4Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    1 mrt. 12:00MVC 3 - Deurne 5Sportpark De Smagt
    1 mrt. 12:30Bruheze 7 - Deurne 8Sportpark Espendonk
    1 mrt. 14:30SSS'18 1 - Deurne 1Sportpark de Raay
    3 mrt. 19:30Deurne 3 - Sparta'25 3Sportpark Leeuwkensbroek
    5 mrt. 20:00Deurne 1 - SV Someren 1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    7 mrt. 08:45NWC JO7-7/NWC JO7-8 - Deurne JO7-3Sportpark 't Root
    7 mrt. 09:00Deurne JO8-2G - Leunen JO8-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    7 mrt. 09:00Deurne JO9-1 - Wittenhorst JO9-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    7 mrt. 09:00Deurne JO7-1/JO7-2 - SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO7-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
    7 mrt. 09:00SBC JO8-2 - Deurne JO8-1Sportpark Schuttersheide
    7 mrt. 09:00EMK JO9-1 - Deurne JO9-2Sportpark Wettenseind
    7 mrt. 09:00SSS'18 JO10-3G - Deurne JO10-3GSportpark de Raay
    7 mrt. 09:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-5M - Deurne JO9-4Sportpark De Neul
    7 mrt. 10:00Deurne JO11-2 - Ysselsteyn JO11-1Sportpark De Kranenmortel
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerreserve
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerlid
    Beukers, JorisTeamspeler
    Boerenkamps, ErwinTeamspelerlid
    Boerenkamps, FrankieTeamspeler
    Dinther, Alex vanTeamspelerlid
    Helmond, Frank vanTeamspeler
    Kaag, RolandoTeamspeler
    Munsters, MaartenTeamspelerlid
    Nouwen, FreddieTeamspelerlid
    Smets, LaurensTeamspeler
    Wagner, JohanTeamspelerlid
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    1 van pagina 25

rfwbs-slide